OpenVZ Forum


Date Registered:
Message Count: 1 Message (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by victorw
Real Name: Victor W
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Sat, 12 May 2018 05:18
Unable to open pty: No such file or directory | Centos 7 VPS cotainers
Last Visited: Sun, 01 November 2020 18:29
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: India
Occupation: System Administrator
Interests: Computers and Servers
Date Of Birth: Wed, September 23, 1987
Show all messages by victorw

Current Time: Mon Oct 03 14:33:25 GMT 2022

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00478 seconds