OpenVZ Forum


Date Registered:
Message Count: 4 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by hazoi77
Real Name: Juanma
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Wed, 30 May 2018 09:39
Problem after yum update
Last Visited: Wed, 30 May 2018 20:44
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: Almeria
Occupation: Informatico
Date Of Birth: Sat, December 23, 1989
Show all messages by hazoi77

Current Time: Fri Dec 02 20:25:54 GMT 2022

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.01913 seconds