OpenVZ Forum


Date Registered:
Message Count: 1 Message (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Draakoor
Real Name: dominique.wellisch@t-online.de
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Wed, 10 May 2017 20:47
Precreated Debian 8 zeigt nur einen Netzwerkadapter
Last Visited: Thu, 11 May 2017 14:30
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: Germany
Occupation: Scripting
Interests: Scripting
Date Of Birth: Sun, September 28, 1997
Show all messages by Draakoor

Current Time: Mon Dec 05 05:29:43 GMT 2022

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.02110 seconds