OpenVZ Forum


Date Registered:
Message Count: 4 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by mandrivian
Real Name: ovan
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Mon, 11 October 2021 12:32
How To Migrating OpenVZ 6 CT into OpenVZ 7
Last Visited: Mon, 11 October 2021 12:33
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Homepage: http://ovan.ntech.co.id
Gender:Male
Location: indonesia
Occupation: Network
Interests: IT
Date Of Birth: Tue, October 09, 1979
Twitter:mandrivian
Show all messages by mandrivian

Current Time: Sun Nov 27 04:32:29 GMT 2022

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00788 seconds