OpenVZ Forum


Date Registered:
Message Count: 1 Message (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by telecast
Real Name: Alex
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Mon, 13 March 2017 12:53
Kernel of Openvz7 support DRBD
Last Visited: Thu, 16 March 2017 11:52
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: Russia
Occupation: User
Interests: IT
Date Of Birth: Wed, September 17, 1980
Show all messages by telecast

Current Time: Fri Feb 03 16:38:41 GMT 2023

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00647 seconds