OpenVZ Forum


Date Registered:
Message Count: 1 Message (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Alex200
Real Name: kagalarius@gmail.com
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Tue, 04 October 2016 11:25
Re: Формат файла /proc/stat
Last Visited: Tue, 04 October 2016 11:26
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: Dnepr
Date Of Birth: Sat, April 05, 1986
Show all messages by Alex200

Current Time: Tue Dec 06 04:07:48 GMT 2022

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.01867 seconds