OpenVZ Forum


Date Registered:
Message Count: 1 Message (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by lalvinu@gmail.com
Real Name: Vineeth
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Thu, 10 March 2016 17:43
Migration from Virtuazzo
Last Visited: Thu, 10 March 2016 17:44
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: India
Occupation: IT Engineer
Interests: Cricket
Date Of Birth: Sat, May 23, 1987
Show all messages by lalvinu@gmail.com

Current Time: Tue Nov 29 15:12:40 GMT 2022

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00946 seconds