OpenVZ Forum


Date Registered:
Message Count: 1 Message (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by powermta
Real Name: Luciano
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Wed, 03 February 2016 17:41
Re: OpenVz kernel bug
Last Visited: Wed, 03 February 2016 18:46
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: Mexico
Occupation: Software Engener
Interests: Powermta Software
Biography: Powermta Server Director. Smtp Server.
Date Of Birth: Tue, October 22, 1974
Show all messages by powermta

Current Time: Fri Sep 30 06:42:40 GMT 2022

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00396 seconds