OpenVZ Forum


Date Registered:
Message Count: 2 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by cosmin
Real Name: Nimsoc
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Wed, 17 February 2016 22:25
Re: Error: Package: vzkernel-2.6.32-042stab113.11.x86_64 (openvz-kernel-rhel6)
Last Visited: Wed, 17 February 2016 22:26
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: Wien
Occupation: IT
Interests: IT
Date Of Birth: Sun, October 26, 1975
Show all messages by cosmin

Current Time: Thu Dec 01 21:06:34 GMT 2022

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.01789 seconds