OpenVZ Forum


Date Registered:
Message Count: 3 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by ku990
Real Name: Iordache Gilbert
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Fri, 25 December 2015 21:06
Re: No systemctl after update centos 7
Last Visited: Fri, 25 December 2015 21:07
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Location: aici
Occupation: no
Interests: no
Date Of Birth: Sun, August 04, 1996
Show all messages by ku990

Current Time: Thu Dec 01 20:35:01 GMT 2022

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.01727 seconds