OpenVZ Forum


Date Registered:
Message Count: 4 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by bacarrdy
Real Name: Jonas
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Wed, 04 April 2018 23:58
vzctl stop freezing after update OVZ 7
Last Visited: Thu, 05 April 2018 00:10
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Location: Lithuania
Date Of Birth: Wed, January 02, 1985
Show all messages by bacarrdy

Current Time: Thu Dec 08 05:31:22 GMT 2022

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.01537 seconds