OpenVZ Forum


Date Registered:
Message Count: 1 Message (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by vbuyonje
Real Name: Vicent Buyonje
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Thu, 20 November 2014 13:52
CENTOS 6.5 can not start pacemaker or cman
Last Visited: Thu, 20 November 2014 13:53
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: Kampala,Uganda
Occupation: Sys Admin
Interests: IT and IT plus IT
Biography: Am just trying out my brains
Date Of Birth: Sun, January 20, 1991
Google Talk:vbuyonje
Skype:vkawungu
Twitter:vbuyonje
Show all messages by vbuyonje

Current Time: Wed Feb 08 01:38:22 GMT 2023

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00788 seconds