OpenVZ Forum


Date Registered:
Message Count: 1 Message (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by gnumoksha
Real Name: Tobias
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Wed, 03 September 2014 00:43
Kernel module missing (in host, outside openvz environment)
Last Visited: Sun, 07 September 2014 05:07
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Homepage: http://eutobias.org
Gender:Male
Location: Brazil
Date Of Birth: Tue, January 01, 1991
Show all messages by gnumoksha

Current Time: Wed Feb 08 00:41:59 GMT 2023

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00819 seconds