OpenVZ Forum


Date Registered:
Message Count: 1 Message (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by absolutesantaja
Real Name: Shawn
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Wed, 27 August 2014 12:19
CentOS 6 - /dev/shm Not Mounting at Boot
Last Visited: Wed, 27 August 2014 12:39
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Date Of Birth: Wed, November 30, 2022
Show all messages by absolutesantaja

Current Time: Wed Feb 08 01:42:51 GMT 2023

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00747 seconds