OpenVZ Forum


Date Registered:
Message Count: 261 Messages (0.04 average messages per day)
Show all messages by dowdle
Real Name: Scott Dowdle
Status: Senior Member
Avatar:
Last Message: Fri, 10 March 2017 20:36
Re: OpenVZ 7 - should I upgrade?
Last Visited: Fri, 10 March 2017 20:37
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Homepage: https://www.montanalinux.org/
Gender:Male
Location: Bozeman, Montana
Occupation: Systems Admin
Interests: Prince, Cerebus, Frisbee
Biography: Linux user since Jan 1995. I prefer Red Hat Enterprise Linux (or clone) on servers and Fedora Linux on desktop systems.
Date Of Birth: Mon, August 10, 1964
Show all messages by dowdle

Current Time: Thu Dec 01 16:43:35 GMT 2022

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.01716 seconds