OpenVZ Forum


Date Registered:
Message Count: 2 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Prince
Real Name: Evgeniy
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Thu, 10 July 2014 07:40
Can't compile openvz kernel on debian 7
Last Visited: Mon, 14 July 2014 06:21
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: Russia, Moscow
Date Of Birth: Mon, July 26, 1982
Show all messages by Prince

Current Time: Tue Dec 06 17:29:37 GMT 2022

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.03466 seconds