OpenVZ Forum


Date Registered:
Message Count: 2 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by camelel
Real Name: Itai Ganot
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Sun, 06 July 2014 07:21
Re: Is it possible to add a new ploop disk to an existing container residing on an OpenVZ host?
Last Visited: Sun, 06 July 2014 16:41
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Date Of Birth: Wed, November 30, 2022
Show all messages by camelel

Current Time: Sat Feb 04 11:21:14 GMT 2023

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00590 seconds