OpenVZ Forum


Date Registered:
Message Count: 2 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by plomosa
Real Name: JDM
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Fri, 30 May 2014 20:00
Re: Problem migrating Debian 3.1 physical server to OpenVZ container
Last Visited: Wed, 04 June 2014 17:08
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Date Of Birth: Tue, November 30, 2021
Show all messages by plomosa

Current Time: Thu Dec 01 21:23:59 GMT 2022

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.01840 seconds