OpenVZ Forum


Date Registered:
Message Count: 6 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by amayem
Real Name: Ahmed Amayem
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Wed, 30 April 2014 14:16
Re: rpm -q kernel
Last Visited: Thu, 01 May 2014 01:25
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Homepage: http://ahmed.amayem.com
Date Of Birth: Tue, November 30, 2021
Twitter:ahmedamayem
Show all messages by amayem

Current Time: Tue Dec 06 17:23:32 GMT 2022

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.01979 seconds