OpenVZ Forum


Date Registered:
Message Count: 1 Message (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by fragger
Real Name: JD
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Sat, 12 April 2014 17:43
Migration zwischen CentOS und Debian nicht möglich
Last Visited: Fri, 18 April 2014 23:21
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Date Of Birth: Tue, November 30, 2021
Show all messages by fragger

Current Time: Tue Dec 06 03:09:07 GMT 2022

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.01887 seconds