OpenVZ Forum


Date Registered:
Message Count: 2 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Sunrabit
Real Name: Martin
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Mon, 29 January 2007 22:06
Re: Problem mit iptables -m owner / ipt_owner
Last Visited: Mon, 29 January 2007 22:12
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: Germany
Date Of Birth: Thu, March 13, 1975
Show all messages by Sunrabit

Current Time: Thu Jan 26 22:20:50 GMT 2023

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00633 seconds