OpenVZ Forum


Date Registered:
Message Count: 4 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by armanmisdar
Real Name: A R M A N
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Tue, 21 February 2017 09:14
Re: Update Issue (Requires: kernel-firmware >= 2.6.32-642.6.1.el6)
Last Visited: Tue, 21 February 2017 09:15
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Date Of Birth: Fri, June 11, 1976
Show all messages by armanmisdar

Current Time: Tue Feb 07 04:15:57 GMT 2023

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00942 seconds