OpenVZ Forum


Date Registered:
Message Count: 1 Message (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Termit
Real Name: Yuriy
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Wed, 19 February 2014 11:15
Не стартуют init скрипты
Last Visited: Tue, 18 March 2014 18:45
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Date Of Birth: Tue, November 30, 2021
Show all messages by Termit

Current Time: Thu Dec 01 19:37:28 GMT 2022

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.01774 seconds