OpenVZ Forum


Date Registered:
Message Count: 7 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by reallife
Real Name: Andras
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Sun, 17 January 2016 20:50
Re: second level quota problems with 2.6.32-042stab113.11
Last Visited: Sat, 23 January 2016 21:56
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Date Of Birth: Tue, November 30, 2021
Show all messages by reallife

Current Time: Thu Dec 01 20:48:48 GMT 2022

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.01710 seconds