OpenVZ Forum


Date Registered:
Message Count: 1 Message (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by didierh7
Real Name: Didier Herrera
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Sat, 08 February 2014 22:43
Re: Hanging at "Re-executing /sbin/init" while shutdown
Last Visited: Sat, 08 February 2014 22:43
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: Colombia
Occupation: Electronics Engineer
Date Of Birth: Tue, November 30, 2021
Show all messages by didierh7

Current Time: Tue Nov 29 14:18:48 GMT 2022

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00886 seconds