OpenVZ Forum


Date Registered:
Message Count: 1 Message (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by aaronb
Real Name: abrodney@icloud.com
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Thu, 30 January 2014 22:22
OpenVZ kernel based on CentOS 6.5?
Last Visited: Mon, 03 February 2014 14:53
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: United States
Occupation: Systems Engineer
Interests: Geekery
Biography: I love Linux
Date Of Birth: Wed, November 30, 2022
Show all messages by aaronb

Current Time: Sat Jan 28 12:58:25 GMT 2023

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00676 seconds