OpenVZ Forum


Date Registered:
Message Count: 1 Message (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Santhosh
Real Name: Thirumalai
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Wed, 01 January 2014 17:05
Re: *SOLVED* Reboot within VPS on Gentoo Template
Last Visited: Thu, 02 January 2014 10:41
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: Bangalore
Occupation: Support Engineer
Interests: Linux stuffs
Date Of Birth: Wed, July 18, 1990
Show all messages by Santhosh

Current Time: Tue May 28 04:42:20 GMT 2024

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.01277 seconds