OpenVZ Forum


Date Registered:
Message Count: 1 Message (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by sms2002
Real Name: sms.super25@gmail.com
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Mon, 16 December 2013 01:44
I tar balled a root to backup my VPS but when restored things didn't work..
Last Visited: Thu, 19 December 2013 17:22
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Date Of Birth: Thu, November 30, 2023
Show all messages by sms2002

Current Time: Sat Jun 15 23:50:41 GMT 2024

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.03404 seconds