OpenVZ Forum


Date Registered:
Message Count: 11 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by FilipeCifali
Real Name: Filipe Cifali Stangler
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Thu, 06 September 2012 20:08
Re: OpenVZ + Reiserfs
Last Visited: Mon, 05 November 2012 14:09
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Homepage: http://kinghost.com.br/
Gender:Male
Location: Porto Alegre
Occupation: Sysadmin at KingHost
Interests: Python, VMware, OpenStack, Linux, Virtualization, Storage
Biography: I'm sysadmin at kinghost dot com dot br, now studing openvz for low cost virtualization.
Date Of Birth: Thu, March 28, 1991
MSN Messenger:filipe.ci@hotmail.com
Google Talk:cifali.filipe
Skype:fe.thanatos
Twitter:FilipeCifali
Show all messages by FilipeCifali

Current Time: Sat May 25 01:33:48 GMT 2024

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.01493 seconds