OpenVZ Forum


Date Registered:
Message Count: 7 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by dokuna
Real Name: Dokuna Takoji
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Mon, 05 November 2012 11:17
Re: С новым ядром 2.6.18-308.8.2.el5.028stab101.1 увеличилась нагрузка
Last Visited: Tue, 06 November 2012 14:33
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Location: Ukraine
Date Of Birth: Sat, September 16, 1989
Show all messages by dokuna

Current Time: Sat Apr 13 10:34:26 GMT 2024

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.01383 seconds