OpenVZ Forum


Date Registered:
Message Count: 77 Messages (0.01 average messages per day)
Show all messages by aistis
Real Name: Aistis Zenkevicius
Status: Member
Avatar:
Last Message: Fri, 03 November 2006 16:51
Re: Kernel config for 2.6.18
Last Visited: Fri, 25 May 2007 13:38
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Homepage: http://www.swsoft.com
Gender:Male
Location: Kaunas, Lithuania
Occupation: Sales Engineer
Interests: various
Date Of Birth: Fri, March 21, 1980
ICQ Message Form: 36524691
ICQ Online-Message Panel
Sender Name:
Sender E-mail:
Subject

Message

MSN Messenger:junglist_soljah@msn.com
Show all messages by aistis

Current Time: Sun Apr 21 20:36:21 GMT 2024

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.01063 seconds