OpenVZ Forum


Date Registered:
Message Count: 4 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by gorilych
Real Name: Andrej Kartashov
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Mon, 07 April 2008 05:57
Re: OpenVZ and Lustre
Last Visited: Mon, 07 April 2008 06:03
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: Novosibirsk
Occupation: Engineer
Date Of Birth: Mon, May 11, 1981
Show all messages by gorilych

Current Time: Sun Apr 14 02:27:55 GMT 2024

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.01236 seconds