OpenVZ Forum


Date Registered:
Message Count: 19 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by pseudo
Real Name: Max Krasilnikov
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Tue, 02 October 2012 10:45
Re: *SOLVED* VPS is mounted after reboot
Last Visited: Fri, 05 October 2012 10:47
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Homepage: http://suicide.org.ua
Gender:Male
Location: kyiv.ua
Occupation: System Administrator
Date Of Birth: Wed, October 14, 1981
ICQ Message Form: 120550158
ICQ Online-Message Panel
Sender Name:
Sender E-mail:
Subject

Message

Show all messages by pseudo

Current Time: Sun Apr 21 21:26:50 GMT 2024

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.01058 seconds