OpenVZ Forum


Date Registered:
Message Count: 14 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Cranky
Real Name: Andrew Cranson
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Thu, 03 May 2007 04:23
Re: setting memory allocation
Last Visited: Mon, 12 March 2007 04:19
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Homepage: http://www.layershift.com
Gender:Male
Location: Manchester, UK
Occupation: Operations Manager
Date Of Birth: Tue, October 01, 2024
ICQ Message Form: 161813538
ICQ Online-Message Panel
Sender Name:
Sender E-mail:
Subject

Message

MSN Messenger:andrew@transnexis.com
Show all messages by Cranky

Current Time: Thu Apr 25 00:50:17 GMT 2024

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.01189 seconds