OpenVZ Forum


Date Registered:
Message Count: 17 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Antarion
Real Name: Torsten-Sven Urbas
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Sat, 04 July 2009 08:10
Re: Asterisk Meetme and Dahdi (Zaptel) issue on 64bit HN
Last Visited: Mon, 06 July 2009 20:41
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: Huerth
Date Of Birth: Mon, June 02, 1980
Show all messages by Antarion

Current Time: Sat Apr 13 00:09:08 GMT 2024

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.01551 seconds