OpenVZ Forum


Date Registered:
Message Count: 2 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by freakout
Real Name: Axel Reinhold
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Fri, 29 October 2021 14:31
using virsh instead of prlctl
Last Visited: Fri, 29 October 2021 14:31
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Homepage: http://www.axelog.de
Gender:Male
Location: Germany
Date Of Birth: Wed, November 30, 2022
Show all messages by freakout

Current Time: Fri Jan 27 04:21:00 GMT 2023

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00632 seconds