OpenVZ Forum


Date Registered:
Message Count: 13 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by ntenev
Real Name: Nikolai Tenev
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Tue, 16 October 2007 15:48
Re: yum.repo per VE
Last Visited: Thu, 07 May 2015 11:56
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: Bulgaria
Date Of Birth: Tue, July 25, 1978
ICQ Message Form: 83282165
ICQ Online-Message Panel
Sender Name:
Sender E-mail:
Subject

Message

Show all messages by ntenev

Current Time: Tue Mar 05 00:09:28 GMT 2024

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.01907 seconds